//www.leeda-pallettruck.com/uploadfiles/103.224.250.31/webid188/source/201507/Galvanized Pallet Trucks(HL-PG series)_3084.jpg
  • Galvanized  mini hand pallet truck (HL-PG series)

Galvanized mini hand pallet truck (HL-PG series)

Mini hand pallet truck Product Information
Latest galvanizing technology offers longest span life and prevent corrosion.
Mini hand pallet truck For use in corrosive environment, cold room or clean room applications.
Mini hand pallet truck ​ Chrome plated piston and valve.

Mini hand pallet truck Product Information

▲Latest galvanizing technology offers longest span life and prevent corrosion.

Mini hand pallet truckFor use in corrosive environment, cold room or clean room applications.

Mini hand pallet truck Chrome plated piston and valve.

▲Galvanized structure including fork frame, wheel frame, push rod, handle.

▲Galvanized pump with leak resistant and airless design.

Mini hand pallet truck 75mm (3〃) lowered fork height available.

Mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.



Galvanized Pallet Trucks HL-PG series for sale, HL-PG series Prices in Jiuangsu, China

Model HL-PG20SHL-PG20LHL-PG25SHL-PG25L
Capacity(kg)2000200025002500
Max. Fork Height(mm)205205205205
Min. Fork Height(mm)85858585
Fork Length(mm)1150120011501200
Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
Fork Width(mm)160160160160
Net Weight(kg)75787881
Inquiry Now
Name *
Mobile Phone (WhatsApp)
Email *
Message *
Verification code*
  
Related products
Related news
Other products
Hot products
CopyRight © 2019-2020   Leeda Global Co.,Ltd  All rights reserved  Sitemap  All tags   Designed by Zhonghuan Internet