Quality first, Service first, Continuous improvement and Innovation to meet the customers' requirement

Galvanized mini hand pallet truck (HL-PG series)

Detailed Product Description

Mini hand pallet truck Product Information 

 ▲Latest galvanizing technology offers longest span life and prevent corrosion.

 ▲Mini hand pallet truck   For use in corrosive environment, cold room or clean room applications.

 ▲Mini hand pallet truck  Chrome plated piston and valve.

 ▲Galvanized structure including fork frame, wheel frame, push rod, handle.

 ▲Galvanized pump with leak resistant and airless design.

 ▲Mini hand pallet truck  75mm (3〃) lowered fork height available.

 ▲Mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.



Galvanized Pallet Trucks HL-PG series for sale, HL-PG series Prices in Jiuangsu, China

Model HL-PG20SHL-PG20LHL-PG25SHL-PG25L
Capacity(kg)2000200025002500
Max. Fork Height(mm)205205205205
Min. Fork Height(mm)85858585
Fork Length(mm)1150120011501200
Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
Fork Width(mm)160160160160
Net Weight(kg)75787881

Inquiry Now

Message *
Name *
Phone
Email*
Verification code *
Tag:hand pallet truck factory,mini hand pallet truck,Powe pallet truck
Related News