Quality first, Service first, Continuous improvement and Innovation to meet the customers' requirement

Low Profile mini hand pallet truck (HL-HPL/HPM series)

Detailed Product Description

mini hand pallet truck Product Information 

 ▲mini hand pallet truck For super low pallet.

 ▲mini hand pallet truck  Conforms to EN1757-2.



Low Profile Pallet Truck HL-PL/HL-PM series for Sale, HL-PL/HL-PM series Prices in China

 

Model HL-PL20SHL-PL20LHL-PM10SHL-PM10L
Type Low ProfileSuper Low
Capacity(kg)2000200010001000
Max. Fork Height(mm)1701709595
Min. Fork Height(mm)55553636
Fork Length(mm)1150122011501200
Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
Net Weight(kg)75797074

Inquiry Now

Message *
Name *
Phone
Email*
Verification code *
Tag:hand pallet truck factory,mini hand pallet truck,Powe pallet truck
Related News