//www.leeda-pallettruck.com/uploadfiles/103.224.250.31/webid188/source/201605/146310729028.jpg
  • Low Profile  mini hand pallet truck  (HL-HPL/HPM series)

Low Profile mini hand pallet truck (HL-HPL/HPM series)

mini hand pallet truck Product Information
mini hand pallet truck For super low pallet.
mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.

mini hand pallet truck Product Information

mini hand pallet truck For super low pallet.

mini hand pallet truck Conforms to EN1757-2.



Low Profile Pallet Truck HL-PL/HL-PM series for Sale, HL-PL/HL-PM series Prices in China

Model HL-PL20SHL-PL20LHL-PM10SHL-PM10L
Type Low ProfileSuper Low
Capacity(kg)2000200010001000
Max. Fork Height(mm)1701709595
Min. Fork Height(mm)55553636
Fork Length(mm)1150122011501200
Fork Overall Width(mm)540680540680
Net Weight(kg)75797074
Inquiry Now
Name *
Mobile Phone (WhatsApp)
Email *
Message *
Verification code*
  
Related products
Related news
Other products
Hot products
CopyRight © 2019-2020   Leeda Global Co.,Ltd  All rights reserved Sitemap  All tags   Designed by Zhonghuan Internet